Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: Revived BD) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: Killed Wasabeee.) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | |[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||260|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | |[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | |[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard |
Revision as of 03:54, 20 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�