Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: Revived BM and KN) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||515|| Knight | |[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||515|| Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 505 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 445 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 445 || Knight |
Revision as of 17:37, 21 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�