Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(10 point kill (forgot to count it earlier)) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 755 || Aristocrat | |[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 755 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 715 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||640|| Aristocrat | |[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||640|| Aristocrat |
Revision as of 23:48, 4 March 2010
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�