Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (An education again.) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||390|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | ||
Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 370 || Knight | |[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 370 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 365 || Knight | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 365 || Knight |
Revision as of 18:11, 10 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�