Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||390|| Scholar | |[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||390|| Scholar | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 385 || Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | ||
Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 365 || Knight | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 365 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight |
Revision as of 22:10, 10 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�