Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking: 20 pt kill) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (Another education.) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 465 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 465 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||440|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 415 || Knight | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 415 || Knight |
Revision as of 15:23, 12 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�