Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (15 point education) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (3 educations in one day. Still unhappy I can't get back to sleep.) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 505 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 505 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||505|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight |
Revision as of 00:31, 14 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�