Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (A revive) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 575 || Knight | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 575 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||515|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 505 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 505 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight |
Revision as of 15:27, 15 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�