User:Mattias Nilsson/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | | style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | ||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | | style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | ||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | | style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | ||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | | style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Kills: | '''Total Kills: 2''' | ||
{| style="font-family: verdana; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| style="font-family: verdana; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#000000; color:#ffffff" | |- style="background:#000000; color:#ffffff" | ||
| style="width:10em"|Date | | style="width:10em"|Date | ||
| style="width:10em"|Victim | | style="width:10em"|Victim | ||
| style="width:10em"|Speech | | style="width:10em"|Speech | ||
| style="width:10em"|Kill | | style="width:10em"|Kill | ||
Line 124: | Line 123: | ||
|Sunday, 28 March 2010 | |Sunday, 28 March 2010 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609435 Vincent Redd] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609435 Vincent Redd] | ||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100328-203303-71d4d73d6851668ca6feb8e9686d621f-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100328-203303-71d4d73d6851668ca6feb8e9686d621f-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | ||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100328-203314-7567840f1b150840a5699b5535b57f0a-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100328-203314-7567840f1b150840a5699b5535b57f0a-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | ||
|- | |||
|Wednesday, 31 March 2010 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1439448 Mr Blahman] | |||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100331-155747-f8d96e39657d8a7fa2bc4a7bda63e159-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/03/udw-20100331-155803-ad84291e3bd26c03911e432ab7616e64-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 31 March 2010
Total Kills: 2
Date | Victim | Speech | Kill |
Sunday, 28 March 2010 | Vincent Redd | X | X |
Wednesday, 31 March 2010 | Mr Blahman | X | X |
Total Kills: 0
Date | Victim | Building | Speech | Kill |
Date goes here | UD account goes here | victim's group goes here | speech goes here | kill goes here |