Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: Another lecture for knowledge, now for violent educations...) |
(20+15+10 point educations in one night) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | |[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||830|| Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher |
Revision as of 04:25, 29 April 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�