Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (Pacifism it was, healed a man in a library.) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1005|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 975 || Teacher | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 975 || Teacher |
Revision as of 02:38, 5 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�