Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
(3xFAK in CoL + 20 point education) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | |[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||865|| Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | |[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher |
Revision as of 04:01, 6 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�