Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (forgot to log two kills) |
m (→Member Ranking: 20 pt kill) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 505 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 500 || Knight | |[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 500 || Knight | ||
Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 485 || Scholar | |[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 485 || Scholar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight |
Revision as of 06:35, 8 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�