Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 675 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 665 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 665 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 660 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 660 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 05:50, 20 October 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�