Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Colette Hart (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 705 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 675 || Aristocrat | |[[User:LV|LV]] || 675 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 660 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 660 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 04:33, 21 October 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows: } Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�