Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | |[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 115|| Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | |[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | ||
Line 202: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student |
Revision as of 22:59, 1 November 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�