Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Colette Hart (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 805 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 765 || Aristocrat | |[[User:LV|LV]] || 765 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 07:13, 2 November 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�