Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 375|| Knight | |[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 375|| Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 365|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||345|| Knight | |[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||345|| Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | |[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight |
Revision as of 23:16, 16 December 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�