Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 55|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | ||
Line 256: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:LF|LF]] || 0|| Student | |[[user:LF|LF]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 0 || Student | |[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 0 || Student |
Revision as of 05:02, 11 February 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�