Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 75 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student |
Revision as of 02:44, 18 February 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�