Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VE|VE]] || 15|| Student | |[[User:VE|VE]] || 15|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 15 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student | ||
Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:LF|LF]] || 0|| Student | |[[user:LF|LF]] || 0|| Student | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 23 February 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�