Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Che13/AS|AS]] || 140 || Academic | |[[User:Che13/AS|AS]] || 140 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 140 || Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard | |[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard | ||
Line 198: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | |[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''100''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''100''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |
Revision as of 01:43, 14 March 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�