Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 260 || Academic | |[[user:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 260 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 180 || Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | |[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic | |[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic |
Revision as of 01:36, 20 March 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�