Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | |[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 220 || Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:HG|HG]] ||185|| Academic | |[[user:HG|HG]] ||185|| Academic | ||
Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic |
Revision as of 01:52, 23 March 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�