Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | |[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 655 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat | |[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 02:06, 31 July 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�