Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
BlackReaper (talk | contribs) m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | |[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:BlackReaper|GS]] || 1120 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe | |[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1105|| Philosophe | |[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1105|| Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe | |[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 00:46, 7 August 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�