Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: +20) |
(→Member Ranking: +10 YE, +15 MS) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 1065 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 1050 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 760 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 750 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 750 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 735 || Teacher | |[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 735 || Teacher |
Revision as of 01:08, 12 August 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�