Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: An ignorant executed and a man revived. Not in that order.) |
|||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 85 || Student | |[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 85 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||75|| Squire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire |
Revision as of 14:02, 2 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�