Template:Deletearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Rosslessness (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2008 11|Nov]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2008 11|Nov]] | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2008 12|Dec]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2008 12|Dec]] | ||
|- | |||
!2009 | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/January-2009|Jan | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/February-2009|Feb | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/March-2009|Mar | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/April-2009|Apr | |||
| [UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/May-2009|May | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/June-2009|Jun | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/July-2009|Jul | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/August-2009|Aug | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/September-2009|Sep | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/October-2009|Oct | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/November-2009|Nov | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2009_12|Dec | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Wiki Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Wiki Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |