Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:HG|HG]] ||290|| Academic | |[[User:HG|HG]] ||290|| Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 270 || Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VA|VA]] || 270 || Academic | |[[User:VA|VA]] || 270 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 260 || Academic | |[[User:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 260 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | |[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic |
Revision as of 20:13, 2 July 2014
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |