Unholy Trinity/Archived Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) (+++) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="width:950px; padding:10px; border-radius:10px; background-color: #aaa; border-top:solid 2px #111; border-bottom:solid 2px #111;"| | | style="width:950px; padding:10px; border-radius:10px; background-color: #aaa; border-top:solid 2px #111; border-bottom:solid 2px #111;"| | ||
=Unholy Trinity: Archived Kills (prior to | =Unholy Trinity: Archived Kills (prior to December 18, 2013)= | ||
===We Love Yetis (and we hate everyone else!)=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 157 || 2013.12.18 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2130233 Pennsylvania Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Aruhito || [[St Lucy's Church]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387354176605.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1387354217463.html a fresh change of bandag- er, yeti pelts!], [http://iamscott.net/1387354225719.html on second thought, i'll make a fake santa beard out of it!] | |||
|- | |||
| 156 || 2013.12.16 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338442 Swami Guru] || [[The Forsaken]] || Cataleya || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387180463567.html you aren't even living up to your group name], [http://iamscott.net/1387180479607.html and for that, i have no problem forsaking you.] | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || 2013.12.15 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=867107 Drakiel] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Harduk || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387135159711.html you're not even cute], [http://iamscott.net/1387135169652.html oh, stop it, you!] | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || 2013.12.15 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607181 Lovedrop] || none || Cataleya || indeterminate || lost screenshots, will add when found, kill on honour. | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || 2013.12.15 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2156015 Monkey Doo] || none || Aruhito || [[Woollcombe Way]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387086497428.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1387086537421.html bruno, is that you?], [http://iamscott.net/1387086546920.html i do want to play with you! :D] | |||
|- | |||
| 152 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=982396 MW11] || none || Harduk || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387026169185.html i know something better than birthday sex], [http://iamscott.net/138702616291.html this celebration is going to be so METAL!] | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2140834 Malton's shield] || none || Harduk || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387026042612.html revv me up, baby], [http://iamscott.net/1387026055780.html you and me -- we're a RIOT!] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1516036 Lenny Lazaro] || H.A. || Aruhito || [[Cary Bank]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387025917140.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1387026019802.html i'm disappointed in you], [http://iamscott.net/1387026028928.html but at the same time, it's nice to get revenge.] | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1990463 Isabel Readman] || OWK || Aruhito || [[Cary Bank]] || penultimate hit not taken because lag, [http://iamscott.net/1387025763315.html i just wanted to help you!], [http://iamscott.net/1387025775714.html really, it's better off for you to die to me.] | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2149305 Kansas Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Cataleya || [[Halberry Boulevard Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387017055666.html now, each of us have new pelts!] | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || 2013.12.14 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2128741 North Carolina Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Cataleya || [[Halberry Boulevard Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1387017021855.html bitches be jealous of my fur coats], [http://iamscott.net/1387017035339.html because i've got them in unlimited supply!] | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || 2013.12.13 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=408806 Downinflames] || none || Harduk || [[Halberry Boulevard Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386938844555.html keep me down], [http://iamscott.net/138693883851.html down in flames.] | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || 2013.12.13 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=867107 Drakiel] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Harduk || [[Halberry Boulevard Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386938775478.html this is the season], [http://iamscott.net/1386938772769.html to spread some holiday cheer!] | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || 2013.12.13 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=546946 BigJD5] || none || Aruhito || [[Warehouse 83,41]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386937958539.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/138693802141.html you can stop being afraid now], [http://iamscott.net/1386938152462.html i promise.] | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || 2013.12.13 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2128424 Mississippi Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Cataleya || [[Factory 88,50]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386931515138.html my old one has too much blood on it now], [http://iamscott.net/1386931526350.html i need to starve more yetis.] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Wanderlust=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || 2013.12.13 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450953 ith0] || [[The Fortress]] || Cataleya || [[Factory 88,50]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386931464857.html no words, just emotion.] | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || 2013.12.12 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232743 Jon Jacob Walker] || none || Harduk || [[The Bowles Museum]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386855252681.html i come to baptize you with fire], [http://iamscott.net/1386855247995.html go forth and preach the true word of barhah!] | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || 2013.12.12 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1760298 Larry Hagman] || none || Cataleya || [[The Morrish Building]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386852546739.html i'll save you!], [http://iamscott.net/1386852560903.html sorry for this faux pas], [http://iamscott.net/1386852587255.html whoa, i thought that was a fak!] | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || 2013.12.11 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2146853 Albert Spinoza] || none || Aruhito || [[Warehouse 75,33]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386772317259.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386772343977.html survivors of the same crack flock together?], [http://iamscott.net/1386772355628.html shame i can't infect you], [http://iamscott.net/1386772359884.html but i can wake you up!] | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || 2013.12.11 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2125918 vituzata] || none || Harduk || [[Warehouse 75,33]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386772302289.html you sure love to make yourself a target, huh?], [http://iamscott.net/1386772300431.html this is the second time!], [http://iamscott.net/1386772275101.html though this seems to be a hotspot in itself.] | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || 2013.12.09 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=357870 'Spider'] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Aruhito || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386627914803.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386627967300.html oops, i might have mixed you up], [http://iamscott.net/1386627996305.html another for my arachnid collection!] | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || 2013.12.09 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=614154 Don Tartalia] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Aruhito || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/138662722264.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386627294799.html mommy, lookie], [http://iamscott.net/1386627337109.html a tarantula... aw, it's just a tartalia.] | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || 2013.12.08 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1543452 Constable Policeman] || MPSAF: Metropolitan Police Special Assault Force || Aruhito || [[Billet Road Fire Station]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386555992170.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386556023867.html settle down, officer], [http://iamscott.net/1386556031747.html settle down...] | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || 2013.12.06 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2140834 Malton's shield] || none || Aruhito || [[Giddings Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386292772963.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386292808847.html for man to want to live when god wants him to die], [http://iamscott.net/1386292919858.html is madness.] | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || 2013.12.04 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=163604 Phantizzle] || none || Aruhito || [[Warehouse 75,33]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386165925330.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1386168609158.html lorizzle my ipizzle], [http://iamscott.net/1386175880693.html mamasay mamasa mamakusa] | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || 2013.12.04 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2125918 vituzata] || none || Harduk || [[Burchall Cinema]] || [http://iamscott.net/1386165349437.html might as well buff up], [http://iamscott.net/1386165345520.html since you can't dodge bullets anyway.] | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || 2013.12.01 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1489395 a naked man] || none || Aruhito || [[Dowdney Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385897057624.html come on], [http://iamscott.net/1385897152855.html think of the children!] | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || 2013.12.01 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466808 Debris] || none || Aruhito || [[Dowdney Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385896738101.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/13858969126.html how can you be so heartless], [http://iamscott.net/1385897097717.html that food wasn't for me, but still]. | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || 2013.12.01 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=863905 Theme Hospital] || none || Harduk || [[Scorse Cinema]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385888981984.html hospitals], [http://iamscott.net/1385889067257.html now with more realism!] | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || 2013.12.01 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2147818 lugnuts] || none || Cataleya || [[St. Emelia's Church]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385888197228.html well], [http://iamscott.net/1385888216262.html it's a good alternative!] | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || 2013.12.01 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2144216 brassman34] || none || Cataleya || [[Heckworthy Towers]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385888299486.html why would i give you fish], [http://iamscott.net/1385888312458.html it's better to teach you how to fish.] | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || 2013.11.29 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2146364 Zarquay] || none || Cataleya || [[Dowdney Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/138572254547.html why can't i hold all these non-descripts in my hands?], [http://iamscott.net/1385722561437.html at least i can still make piles out of their dead bodies!] | |||
|} | |||
===Challenge Accepted!=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || 2013.11.28 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1953392 RaiNoTsuba] || [[Malton Fire Department]] || Aruhito || [[Club Hesse]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385637781908.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1385637850465.html ooh becky, look at dat axe], [http://iamscott.net/1385637963413.html i like big axes and i cannot lie.] | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || 2013.11.27 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=808357 KlorZul] || none || Cataleya || [[The Morris Building]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385531643257.html what is up with Malton and its shitty fashion sense], [http://iamscott.net/1385531653977.html fashion NEVER dies.] | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || 2013.11.26 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577439 Harry Bollox] || [[The Dead Bunnies]] || Cataleya || [[Dowdney Mall]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385459376326.html you all stink!], [http://iamscott.net/1385459385333.html literally speaking.] | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || 2013.11.24 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2096274 PENNYWlSE] || [[Flowers of Decay]] || Aruhito || [[Dupe Cinema]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385285088960.html you smell worse than a carrion flower], [http://iamscott.net/1385285106698.html and yet] [http://iamscott.net/138528512151.html you're beautiful.] | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || 2013.11.22 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009522 Decider Inchief] || [[UD Fark]] || Harduk || [[The Herbert Building]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385140005737.html i-it's not like you had a choice anyway], [http://iamscott.net/1385140002595.html b-baka!] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || 2013.11.22 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=440651 Skibble] || none || Harduk || [[The Linney Museum]] || [http://iamscott.net/1385139509547.html there are times when flak jackets don't serve you well], [http://iamscott.net/1385139506209.html this is one of those times.] | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || 2013.11.20 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1714102 sean wedgwood] || [[CCPD Family|CCPD]] || Aruhito || [[Challenger Crescent Police Department]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384953212902.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384953267816.html kill on honour] | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || 2013.11.20 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=246498 Allsquiet] || [[CCPD Family|CCPD]] Polizie || Aruhito || [[Challenger Crescent Police Department]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384952879977.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384952923167.html you're too noisy!], [http://iamscott.net/1384952945888.html keep it down, i'm reading!] | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || 2013.11.19 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2144730 Twoshoesvans22] || none || Cataleya || [[Bodd Library]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384865398291.html pink? that's so 90's], [http://iamscott.net/1384865427874.html grow a better sense of fashion, will you?] | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || 2013.11.19 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1607324 Sorrowen] || [[CCPD Family|CCPD]] || Aruhito || [[Challenger Crescent Police Department]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384859292331.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/13848593272.html if you are the malady], [http://iamscott.net/1384859326881.html i am not your cure] | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || 2013.11.19 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2138651 SploogeWarrior] || [[CCPD Family|CCPD]] || Aruhito || [[Challenger Crescent Police Department]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384859031962.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384859074885.html we are ghosts], [http://iamscott.net/1384859173352.html singing a melody] | |||
|} | |||
===Pitiful Pitneybank=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || 2013.11.16 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2132213 sleepy195] || none || Aruhito || [[The Lion Enclosure]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384628321141.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/138462837150.html aw, sleepy little one], [http://iamscott.net/1384628397993.html hopefully this will wake you up?] | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || 2013.11.15 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2148616 Darkwilled] || none || Aruhito || [[Chavasse Bank]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384479752720.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384479770652.html there are two kinds of people], [http://iamscott.net/1384479775305.html death] | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || 2013.11.12 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=344840 Refelos] || none || Aruhito || [[St. Clare's Church]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384269987171.html death] | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || 2013.11.11 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=950224 woody12] || none || Aruhito || [[The Morrish Building]] || [http://iamscott.net/1384125805423.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384125831738.html please consult a doctor], [http://iamscott.net/1384125836645.html you seem to be carrying a huge load on you] | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || 2013.11.09 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=614154 Don Tartalia] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Aruhito || [[Boxall Road Fire Station]] || [http://iamscott.net/138401330652.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1384012428947.html ooh, mister tartalia, ooh!], [http://iamscott.net/1384012451868.html does it make you wwant me?] | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || 2013.11.08 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2128402 Fake Fur Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Aruhito || [[The MacMillan Hotel]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383921280368.html penultimate hit], kill on honor | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || 2013.11.08 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2113899 Walking Dick] || none || Aruhito || [[The MacMillan Hotel]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383920958876.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1383921016512.html in addition, the 100% hit rate is not suspicious at all], [http://iamscott.net/1383921041543.html i also landed that punch on the first try!] | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || 2013.11.04 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1435692 ROGER3] || none || Aruhito || [[Boutcher Alley Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383544735843.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1383544746321.html hello there], [http://iamscott.net/1383544760965.html let's play a game.] | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || 2013.11.03 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2015140 an abstract painting] || none || Aruhito || [[Inder Library]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383450190308.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1383450241644.html out of you], [http://iamscott.net/1383450247617.html i shall make a masterpiece] | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || 2013.11.03 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2142280 Louthar] || none || Aruhito || [[The MacMillan Hotel]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383449959121.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1383449993161.html i will make pelts out of you both], [http://iamscott.net/1383450006829.html hey, i need souvenirs!] | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || 2013.11.03 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2129341 Arizona Yeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Aruhito || [[The MacMillan Hotel]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383449865417.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/138344993311.html death] | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || 2013.11.03 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2124373 SaveTheBlastedYeti] || [[Save the Yeti]] || Cataleya || [[The Heeks Motel]] || [http://iamscott.net/138350644484.html i am not your savior], [http://iamscott.net/138350647079.html you are only worth coats to me] | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || 2013.11.03 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1745776 Alexander Gilles] || [[Creedy Defense Force]] || Cataleya || [[The Heeks Motel]] || [http://iamscott.net/138350636590.html death] | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || 2013.11.02 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1850883 ginger kate] || none || Harduk || [[The MacMillan Hotel]] || [http://iamscott.net/1383404640561.html there are some things money can't buy], [http://iamscott.net/1383404633781.html for everything else, there's multipass] | |||
|} | |||
===Seven for [[Samhain Slaughter Seven]]!=== | ===Seven for [[Samhain Slaughter Seven]]!=== |