User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights|''Grigg Heights'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank|''Reganbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank|''Reganbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights|''Lerwill Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights|''Lerwill Heights'']]<span> | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1557100333.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1557100333.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Edgecombe_Museum Edgecombe Museum] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Edgecombe_Museum Edgecombe Museum] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=994812 shirley the sheep] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1458907442.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Burtoft_Arms The Burtoft Arms] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 23:48, 18 March 2022
|