User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills|''Millen Hills'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills|''Millen Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills|''Raines Hills'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills|''Raines Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights|''Rolt Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights|''Rolt Heights'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | ||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1187392803.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1187392803.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Younghusband_Square_Police_Department Younghusband Square Police Department] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Younghusband_Square_Police_Department Younghusband Square Police Department] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1506771 ModoDios] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1236103238.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Seraphim%27s_Hospital_(Pashenton) St. Seraphim's Hospital] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 00:30, 13 April 2022
|