User:TripleU/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(starage.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=460571 iamnotaporpoise]: "you two get more naughty every day!" | |||
[[User:Kwunlei|Kwunlei]]: "Only stragglers, other than the local zombie group [[Annus Horribilis]]." | |||
{| style="background:#EEF; border:1px solid #DDE; margin:auto; padding:5px; text-align:center" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#DDF; margin:auto" | |||
|- style="height:15px" | |||
| | |||
{| style="border:1px solid black; font-size:75%; line-height:100%; width:700px; height:600px; margin:auto" | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Junkyard 52,90|England]] | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Lamport Drive Railway Station|England]] | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Cosway Hotel|Russia]] | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Saffyn Museum|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[the Howlett Hotel|Iceland]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Cockayne Grove Police Department|England]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[Botting Towers (Wyke Hills)|England]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[the Pack Building|France]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Marston Auto Repair|Russia]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[Alner Library|Iceland]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Reed Towers|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Factory 55,92|France]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Junkyard 57,92|Germany]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[the Clive Building|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[the Craigie Building|Spain]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Sharpe Library|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Hitchens Towers|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Warehouse 56,93|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Lewance Library|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Ephrem General Hospital (Wyke Hills)|Russia]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Ackland Auto Repair|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Junkyard 52,94|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[the Ryles Building|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[the Witt Arms|Spain]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[the Ruxton Museum|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Cowie Library|Germany]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Warehouse 59,94|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Huddy Museum|Spain]] and [[the Huddy Museum|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Wolfendall Arms|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #222;"|[[Shepherd Auto Repair|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Warehouse 51,96|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[St. Celestine's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Wooman Towers|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #222;"|[[the Needs Building|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Cosh Motel|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #000;"|[[the Wicksted Building|Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Threadgold Building|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[Julie General Hospital (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Screech Lane Police Department|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Haim Walk Fire Station|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Warehouse 56,97|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Buckley Mall|Buckley]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[St. Dionysius's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[St. Emelia's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #555;"|[[the Lodder Building|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Cheesman Bank|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the Brookes Arms|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #444;"|[[Factory 56,98|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[St. Maximillian's Church (Wyke Hills)|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Buckley Mall|Buckley]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[Club Golding|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Club Morris|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Nurcombe Bank|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the Kenefie Building|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the William Arms|The DarkLands]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:58, 16 May 2010
iamnotaporpoise: "you two get more naughty every day!"
Kwunlei: "Only stragglers, other than the local zombie group Annus Horribilis."