User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank|''Owsleybank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank|''Owsleybank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank|''Molebank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood|''Lukinswood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood|''Lukinswood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft|''Havercroft'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft|''Havercroft'']]<span> | ||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1458907442.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1458907442.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Burtoft_Arms The Burtoft Arms] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Burtoft_Arms The Burtoft Arms] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983055 Suicaedere] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1033195913.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Molebank Molebank] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 01:06, 19 March 2022
|