User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood|''Chancelwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood|''Chancelwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown|''Earltown'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown|''Earltown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank|Rhodenbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1929645753.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1929645753.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Lynewraye_Auto_Repair Lynewraye Auto Repair] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Lynewraye_Auto_Repair Lynewraye Auto Repair] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2291401 LukeCelery] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1721542794.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Mark%27s_Hospital_(Rhodenbank) St. Mark's Hospital] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 17:07, 9 April 2022
|