User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights|''Rolt Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights|''Rolt Heights'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | ||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1721542794.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1721542794.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Mark%27s_Hospital_(Rhodenbank) St. Mark's Hospital] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Mark%27s_Hospital_(Rhodenbank) St. Mark's Hospital] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2291739 FirePony] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1887691384.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Brokbury_Row_Fire_Station Brokbury Row Fire Station] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 15:33, 10 April 2022
|