Template:Deletearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) m (Archiving) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=center style="border:solid 2px gainsboro;font-size:90%;padding:2px" cellspacing=0 | {| align=center style="border:solid 2px gainsboro;font-size:90%;padding:2px" cellspacing=0 | ||
| style="background: gainsboro;padding:2px;text-align:center" | '''[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions|Deletions]] Archive''' | | style="background: gainsboro;padding:2px;text-align:center" | <div style="float:right; padding-right:6px"><small>[[Template:Deletearchivenav|e]]</small></div>'''[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions|Deletions]] Archive''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#ededed;padding:3px;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#ededed;padding:3px;text-align:center" | | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!2012 | !2012 | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 01|Jan | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 01|Jan]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 02|Feb | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 02|Feb]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 03|Mar | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 03|Mar]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 04|Apr | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 04|Apr]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 05|May | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 05|May]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 06|Jun | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 06|Jun]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 | |colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 Q3|Q3]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 | |colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 Q4|Q4]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/ | |- | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/ | !2013 | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/ | |colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2013 Q1|Q1]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/ | |colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2013 Q2|Q2]] | ||
|colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2013 Q3|Q3]] | |||
|colspan=3|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2013 Q4|Q4]] | |||
|- | |||
!2014 | |||
|colspan=6|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2014 Q1+2|Jan-Jun]] | |||
|colspan=6|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2014 Q3+4|Jul-Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
!Years | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2015|2015]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2016|2016]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2017|2017]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2018|2018]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2019|2019]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2020|2020]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 18:43, 8 March 2021
Deletions Archive | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|