Template:Deletearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2011 11|Nov]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2011 11|Nov]] | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2011 12|Dec]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2011 12|Dec]] | ||
|- | |||
!2012 | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 01|Jan | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 02|Feb | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 03|Mar | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 04|Apr | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 05|May | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 06|Jun | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 07|Jul | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 08|Aug | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 09|Sep | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 10|Oct | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 11|Nov | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/2012 12|Dec | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 06:40, 3 January 2012
Deletions Archive | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|