User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood|''Roywood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood|Judgewood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood|Judgewood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton|''Gatcombeton'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton|''Gatcombeton'']]<span> | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton|''Chudleyton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights|''Darvall Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights|''Darvall Heights'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood|''Eastonwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood|''Eastonwood'']]<span> | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1038926894.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1038926894.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Wilfrid%27s_Hospital_(Judgewood) St. Wilfrid's Hospital] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Wilfrid%27s_Hospital_(Judgewood) St. Wilfrid's Hospital] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680021 TentacleBot] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1578602076.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Warehouse_8,19 Warehouse] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2348336 Casper Ghostly] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1923321909.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Coollen_Lane_School Coollen Lane School] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 19:04, 6 May 2022
|