User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton|''Chudleyton'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton|''Chudleyton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights|''Darvall Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights|''Darvall Heights'']]<span> | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1548631915.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1548631915.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Calvert_Mall Calvert Mall] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Calvert_Mall Calvert Mall] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2329039 Kisses Then Bites] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1694705323.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Mattick_Walk_Fire_Station Mattick Walk Fire Station] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 18:42, 16 May 2022
|