User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft|''Havercroft'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft|''Havercroft'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville|''Barrville'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville|''Barrville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank|''Ridleybank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank|''Pimbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank|''Pimbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | ||
Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1070769140.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1070769140.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Club_Staley Club Staley] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Club_Staley Club Staley] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382855 Muzzypuzzy] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1643209028.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Bagley_Building The Bagley Building] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 00:42, 1 June 2022
|