User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village|''Stanbury Village'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village|''Stanbury Village'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood|''Roftwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood|''Roftwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | ||
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1006859759.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1006859759.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Grimshaw_Road_Police_Department Grimshaw Road Police Department] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Grimshaw_Road_Police_Department Grimshaw Road Police Department] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=416767 SingleMinded] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1676325727.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/St._Louis%27s_Hospital_(Edgecombe) St. Louis's Hospital] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 13:24, 4 June 2022
|