Template:Deletearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/October-2010|Oct]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/October-2010|Oct]] | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/November-2010|Nov]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/November-2010|Nov]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/December-2010|Dec | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/December-2010|Dec]] | ||
|- | |||
!2011 | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/January-2011|Jan | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/February-2011|Feb | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/March-2011|Mar | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/April-2011|Apr | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/May-2011|May | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/June-2011|Jun | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/July-2011|Jul | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/August-2011|Aug | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/September-2011|Sep | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/October-2011|Oct | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/November-2011|Nov | |||
| UDWiki:Administration/Deletions/Archive/December-2011|Dec | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Administration Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 22:13, 3 January 2011
Deletions Archive | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|