User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank|''Ridleybank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank|''Ridleybank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank|''Pimbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank|''Pimbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank|''Pitneybank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank|''Pitneybank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | ||
Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1499070234.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1499070234.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Giddings_Mall Giddings Mall] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Giddings_Mall Giddings Mall] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=200350 William Wolfjager] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1613423560.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Dalley_Library Dalley Library] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 22:22, 10 June 2022
|