User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon|''Crooketon'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon|''Crooketon'']]<span> | ||
Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1381136778.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1381136778.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Woolven_Motel The Woolven Motel] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Woolven_Motel The Woolven Motel] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2274937 The Covenant Man] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1101823853.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Dentonside Dentonside Suburb] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 21:03, 13 June 2022
|