User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood|''Roftwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood|''Roftwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1613423560.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1613423560.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Dalley_Library Dalley Library] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Dalley_Library Dalley Library] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=567390 dannynt] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1330440268.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Fowles_Plaza_Police_Department Fowles Plaza Police Department] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 12:47, 11 June 2022
|