User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank|''Pitneybank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank|''Pitneybank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights|''Grigg Heights'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights|''Grigg Heights'']]<span> | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1330440268.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1330440268.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Fowles_Plaza_Police_Department Fowles Plaza Police Department] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Fowles_Plaza_Police_Department Fowles Plaza Police Department] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=907633 DeJohn] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1275018233.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Woolven_Motel The Woolven Motel] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1545331 JoshuaAcquin] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1381136778.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Woolven_Motel The Woolven Motel] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 17:51, 12 June 2022
|