Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Prophet's of Freedom]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Prophet's of Freedom]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-18-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_96-2__f16-27b-372.html 1]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-18-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_96-2__f16-27b-372.html 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330904 Aiden Kotam] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img72.imageshack.us/img72/8049/42907795ig4.png 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | ||
Line 926: | Line 930: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[D.I.T.P.S.]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[D.I.T.P.S.]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-28-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_98-8_Death_39a-59d-6be.html 1]], [[http://iamscott.net/1255301153245.html 2]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-28-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_98-8_Death_39a-59d-6be.html 1]], [[http://iamscott.net/1255301153245.html 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1012549 Rohanzap] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img170.imageshack.us/img170/1066/kill12ou2.png 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266296 Roger DeRoget] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266296 Roger DeRoget] |