User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton|''Tollyton'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton|''Tollyton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank|''Crowbank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank|''Crowbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown|''Vinetown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank|''Houldenbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank|''Houldenbank'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1629002446.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1629002446.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Richard_General_Hospital Richard General Hospital] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Richard_General_Hospital Richard General Hospital] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2322511 dradoi] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1560172329.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gelasius_General_Hospital_(Vinetown) Gelasius General Hospital] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 18:02, 1 July 2022
|